Individuella SM 2014 Juniorer
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Amanda Hogart | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1 |
Ebba Ardbring | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1 |
Alexandra Svensson | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 3 |
Belinda Bensby | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 4 |
Alva Otterhed Bolin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Emma Dellborg | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1 |
Felicia Österberg | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2 |
Felica Wangerås | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3 |
Hanna Johansson | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Bottle Shuttle | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 27 | 60 | 1 |
Emma Dellborg | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 35 | 63 | 2 |
Felica Wangerås | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 3 |
Hanna Johansson | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 4 |
Alva Otterhed Bolin | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Bottle Shuttle | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Amanda Hogart | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 1 |
Alexandra Svensson | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 23 | 52 | 1 |
Felicia Österberg | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 46 | 3 |
Belinda Bensby | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 4 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Flag Fliers | Two Flag | Run and Ride | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Socks and Buckets | HiLo | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Alexandra Svensson | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 52 | 80 | 1 |
Emma Dellborg | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 63 | 89 | 2 |
Felica Wangerås | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 39 | 59 | 3 |
Felicia Österberg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 46 | 63 | 4 |
Belinda Bensby | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Flag Fliers | Two Flag | Run and Ride | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Socks and Buckets | HiLo | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 60 | 93 | 1 |
Amanda Hogart | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 56 | 85 | 2 |
Alva Otterhed Bolin | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 3 |
Hanna Johansson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 4 |
Final
A-Final |
| Sword Lancers | Carton Race | Speed Weavers | Victoria Cross | Three Mug | Tool Box Scramble | Association Race | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1 |
Emma Dellborg | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2 |
Amanda Hogart | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 3 |
Alexandra Svensson | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 |
Felicia Österberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5 |
B-Final |
| Sword Lancers | Carton Race | Speed Weavers | Victoria Cross | Three Mug | Tool Box Scramble | Association Race | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Belinda Bensby | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1 |
Felica Wangerås | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 |
Alva Otterhed Bolin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 |
Hanna Johansson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |