Nordisk individuelt mesterskap sr
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Two Flag | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Three Mug | Totals | Pos. |
Henriette Johansen | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 1 |
Hedda Stadheim | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 2 |
Caroline Claeson | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 3 |
Kine Marlin Stav Sørli | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 4 |
Belinda Bensby | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 5 |
Maria Nygaardsvik | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6 |
Heat 2 |
| Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Two Flag | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Three Mug | Totals | Pos. |
Isabelle Knutsson | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1 |
Mari Næss | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2 |
Karianne Brekken | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 3 |
Charlotte Brovold | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
Ine Nyhuus | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 5 |
Camilla Frey | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5 |
Jeanette Hyving | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 |
Heat 3 |
| Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Two Flag | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Three Mug | Totals | Pos. |
Hanna Kindholm | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 1 |
Sandra Persson | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1 |
Charlotte Nissen | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3 |
Veronika Strøm | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 4 |
Linda Bark | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 |
Heat 4 |
| Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Two Flag | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Three Mug | Totals | Pos. |
Thomas jensen | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1 |
Lise Katrine Tofteberg | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2 |
Bettina Bogen | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4 |
Nina Sørensen | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 4 |
Emilie Sanders | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 6 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Moat and Castle | Association Race | Bottle Exchange | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Hanna Kindholm | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 71 | 1 |
Karianne Brekken | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 29 | 56 | 2 |
Mari Næss | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 32 | 58 | 3 |
Sandra Persson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 3 |
Hedda Stadheim | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 31 | 55 | 5 |
Thomas jensen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 6 |
Heat 2 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Moat and Castle | Association Race | Bottle Exchange | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Henriette Johansen | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 36 | 68 | 1 |
Lise Katrine Tofteberg | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 2 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 26 | 56 | 3 |
Ine Nyhuus | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 47 | 4 |
Veronika Strøm | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 5 |
Maria Nygaardsvik | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 6 |
Heat 3 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Moat and Castle | Association Race | Bottle Exchange | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Bettina Bogen | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 1 |
Camilla Frey | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 48 | 2 |
Emilie Sanders | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 18 | 45 | 3 |
Linda Bark | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 4 |
Jeanette Hyving | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 5 |
Belinda Bensby | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 5 |
Heat 4 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Moat and Castle | Association Race | Bottle Exchange | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Isabelle Knutsson | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 68 | 1 |
Caroline Claeson | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 28 | 56 | 2 |
Charlotte Nissen | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 3 |
Nina Sørensen | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 3 |
Kine Marlin Stav Sørli | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 5 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 6 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Swap | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Three Pot Flag Race | Triple Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Hanna Kindholm | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 71 | 106 | 1 |
Caroline Claeson | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 56 | 89 | 2 |
Nina Sørensen | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 52 | 83 | 3 |
Hedda Stadheim | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 55 | 82 | 4 |
Camilla Frey | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 48 | 67 | 5 |
Emilie Sanders | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 6 |
Heat 2 |
| Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Swap | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Three Pot Flag Race | Triple Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Isabelle Knutsson | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6,5 | 7 | 4 | 38,5 | 68 | 106,5 | 1 |
Mari Næss | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6,5 | 6 | 6 | 34,5 | 58 | 92,5 | 2 |
Sandra Persson | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 59 | 90 | 3 |
Lise Katrine Tofteberg | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 61 | 85 | 4 |
Kine Marlin Stav Sørli | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 52 | 73 | 5 |
Linda Bark | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 6 |
Heat 3 |
| Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Swap | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Three Pot Flag Race | Triple Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Henriette Johansen | 6,5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35,5 | 68 | 103,5 | 1 |
Bettina Bogen | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 70 | 104 | 2 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 6,5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 30,5 | 56 | 86,5 | 3 |
Ine Nyhuus | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 47 | 70 | 4 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 48 | 69 | 5 |
Jeanette Hyving | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 6 |
Heat 4 |
| Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Swap | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Three Pot Flag Race | Triple Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Thomas jensen | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 53 | 87 | 1 |
Karianne Brekken | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 56 | 87 | 2 |
Veronika Strøm | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 3 |
Maria Nygaardsvik | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 4 |
Charlotte Nissen | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 55 | 79 | 5 |
Belinda Bensby | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 6 |
SemiFinals
SemiFinal 1 |
| Bank Race | Carton Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Two Flag | Hula Hoop | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Pos. |
Isabelle Knutsson | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 44 | 1 |
Caroline Claeson | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2 |
Mari Næss | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3 |
Bettina Bogen | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 4 |
Lise Katrine Tofteberg | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5 |
Thomas jensen | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 6 |
Hedda Stadheim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 7 |
SemiFinal 2 |
| Bank Race | Carton Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Two Flag | Hula Hoop | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Pos. |
Hanna Kindholm | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 1 |
Sandra Persson | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2 |
Charlotte Nissen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 3 |
Henriette Johansen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 4 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 5 |
Karianne Brekken | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6 |
Nina Sørensen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 6 |
Final
A-Final |
| Speed Weavers | Victoria Cross | Triple Flag | Moat and Castle | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Flag Fliers | Sword Lancers | Totals | Pos. |
Caroline Claeson | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1 |
Hanna Kindholm | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2 |
Sandra Persson | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 3 |
Henriette Johansen | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 4 |
Mari Næss | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 5 |
Isabelle Knutsson | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 |
Charlotte Nissen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 7 |
B-Final |
| Bank Race | Carton Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Two Flag | Hula Hoop | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Pos. |
Bettina Bogen | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2 |
Lise Katrine Tofteberg | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3 |
Thomas jensen | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 4 |
Hedda Stadheim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5 |
Karianne Brekken | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6 |
Nina Sørensen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 6 |
C-Final |
| Speed Weavers | Moat and Castle | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Flag Fliers | Sword Lancers | Totals | Pos. |
Kine Marlin Stav Sørli | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1 |
Camilla Frey | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 3 |
Ine Nyhuus | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4 |
Emilie Sanders | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5 |
Veronika Strøm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
D-Final |
| Speed Weavers | Moat and Castle | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Flag Fliers | Sword Lancers | Totals | Pos. |
Linda Bark | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
Belinda Bensby | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2 |
Jeanette Hyving | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 |
Maria Nygaardsvik | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 |