Skuterud Cup Del 4
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Three Mug | Socks and Buckets | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Mug Shuffle | Hoopla | Totals | Pos. |
Nina Sørensen | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1 |
Lotta Daler | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2 |
Karen Houge | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
Emilie Sanders | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
Heat 2 |
| Speed Weavers | Three Mug | Socks and Buckets | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Mug Shuffle | Hoopla | Totals | Pos. |
Lise K. Tofteberg | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1 |
Ingrid Wennersten | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2 |
Jeanette Hyving | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
Nalinn Strand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
Heat 3 |
| Speed Weavers | Three Mug | Socks and Buckets | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Mug Shuffle | Hoopla | Totals | Pos. |
Henriette Johansen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 |
Zoe Haave | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2 |
Veronika Strøm | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3 |
Vibeke Johansen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| HiLo | Litter Lifters | Bottle Swap | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Moat and Castle | Sword Lancers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Lotta Daler | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 1 |
Zoe Haave | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 2 |
Lise K. Tofteberg | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 3 |
Emilie Sanders | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 4 |
Heat 2 |
| Sword Lancers | Litter Lifters | Bottle Swap | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Moat and Castle | HiLo | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Henriette Johansen | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 1 |
Karen Houge | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 34 | 2 |
Jeanette Hyving | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 3 |
Veronika Strøm | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 4 |
Heat 3 |
| HiLo | Litter Lifters | Bottle Swap | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Moat and Castle | Sword Lancers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Nina Sørensen | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 1 |
Ingrid Wennersten | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 2 |
Vibeke Johansen | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 3 |
Nalinn Strand | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Bank Race | Two Flag | Hula Hoop | Carton Race | Victoria Cross | Bottle Exchange | Run and Ride | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Nina Sørensen | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 50 | 74 | 1 |
Karen Houge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 2 |
Lise K. Tofteberg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 42 | 58 | 3 |
Vibeke Johansen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 4 |
Heat 2 |
| Run and Ride | Two Flag | Hula Hoop | Carton Race | Victoria Cross | Bottle Exchange | Bank Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Henriette Johansen | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 1 |
Lotta Daler | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 2 |
Ingrid Wennersten | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 3 |
Jeanette Hyving | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 4 |
Heat 3 |
| Bank Race | Two Flag | Hula Hoop | Carton Race | Victoria Cross | Bottle Exchange | Run and Ride | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Emilie Sanders | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 1 |
Zoe Haave | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 2 |
Veronika Strøm | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 3 |
Nalinn Strand | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 4 |
Final
A-Final |
| Three Pot Flag Race | Speed Weavers | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Association Race | Bottle Exchange | Victoria Cross | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Nina Sørensen | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1 |
Lotta Daler | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2 |
Lise K. Tofteberg | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 |
Zoe Haave | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 |
Henriette Johansen | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 5 |
B-Final |
| Three Pot Flag Race | Speed Weavers | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Association Race | Bottle Exchange | Victoria Cross | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Karen Houge | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1 |
Emilie Sanders | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 |
Ingrid Wennersten | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 3 |
Veronika Strøm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 |
C-Final |
| Three Pot Flag Race | Speed Weavers | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Association Race | Bottle Exchange | Victoria Cross | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Jeanette Hyving | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1 |
Nalinn Strand | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
Vibeke Johansen | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 |